School Captain                                    PERIAKARUPPAN A
Head Of Day Scholars                         DHRUV TYAGI
Deputy Head of Day Scholars          ADITYA VARSHNEY
Head Of Boarders                              C. H. VENKAT KOWSHIK
Deputy head of Boarders                 PRIYESH DINESH MUTHA
Chapel Prefect                                    ROHIT JAJOO
Sports Captain                                    SIDDHARTH RAI
Music Captain                                     SAMEER PUNEKAR
Cultural Secretary                          REYHAN SUJITH
Information Technology Captain     LAKSH AGARWAL
Science Secretary                               SREENATH SAIKUMAR
Commerce Secretary                         ROHIT S TALREJA
Pope House Captain                          GAUTAM SUNIL PANJABI
Pakenham Walsh House Captain    YASH KHANNA
Pettigrew House Captain                  JHETHRU V
Thomas House Captain                     RONAK SINGH
Elphick House Captain                      CHIRAG V KRIPALANI
Humanities Secretary                       D THARUN GAUTHAM RAO

BISHOP COTTON BOYS’ SCHOOL

SENIOR PREFECTS 2018 – 2019

STANDARD XII

  1. AAYUSH BAJORIA
  2. ADITYA VARSHNEY
  3. ARYAMAN KUMAR
  4. ATUL RAUTRAY
  5. JOHN VICTOR C
  6. KARTIK MAHESHWARI
  7. KUSHAL KUMAR P
  8. PRAVEEN V O
  9. RUBAN S
  10. JAINAM S CHOWHAN
  11. KARTAVYA GOYAL
  12. KIRITI K
  13. ALOK PUNJ
  14. MAHAMED UZAIR
  15. RITVIK RAINA
  16. SREEGANDH DEVIREDDY
  17. VARUN B S
  18. ABHISHEK BACHHAWAT
  19. GAGAN N
  20. LIKHIT PREETAM REDDY Y
  21. MANU R D
  22. NIKHIL KUMAR
  23. NIRMAL DEWASI
  24. PRATIK SINGHANIA
  25. SAMRIDH MAHIPAL
  26. ANANTH S
  27. CHADALAVADA VENKAT KOWSHIK
  28. CHIRAG BOTHRA
  29. CHIRAG DARAK
  30. MAHANTESH M MUDNUR
  31. NIKHIL BAJAJ
  32. SRIVATSA KUMAR
  33. PRIYESH MUTHA
  34. PRATIK SINGHANIA
  35. AYUSH RAJ YADAV
  36. VAIBHAV TODI
  37. Priyesh Mutha
  38. Pratik Singhania
  39. Monty Kumar
  40. Ayush Raj Yadav
  41. Vaibhav Todi
  42. Chadalavada Venkat Kowshik
  43. Mayank Agarwal
 

BISHOP COTTON BOYS’ SCHOOL

JUNIOR PREFECTS 2018 – 2019

STANDARD X

  1. Venkat B M
  2. Navneeth S R
  3. Geoffrey Samuvel
  4. Shri Adithya
  5. Shresht B S Setty
  6. Varuna Vasanth
  7. Harshit B P
  8. Dhimanth D K
  9. Adithya Manvi
  10. Adi M
  11. Varun Reddy B
  12. Rahul R
  13. Arya Hegde
  14. Aryan Gupta
  15. Pavan Kumar
  16. Jorryn Decker
  17. Sahil B Mehta
  18. Avinash Raj
  19. Mir Zain Hussain
  20. Saarth vardhan
  21. Ayaan Ur Rehman
  22. Divykrishn Shrivastava
  23. Mohit Avnash Kukreja
  24. Bhaskarla Sri Saahith
  25. Vedhant Krishi S
  26. Anmol Ashwathiah
  27. Kevin Mark Franklin
  28. Mahayajwa V
  29. Niranjan Mayur S
  30. Rishi Natarajan L
  31. Riz Milan
  32. Sathvik G Sharan
  33. Benny Godwin M
  34. Daniel Mathew
  35. Rakshit Agarwal
  36. Yash Hegde
  37. Jacob M
  38. Dev Ajmera
  39. Aryan Shetty
  40. Akshay Chopra
  41. Gary Derrick Anderson J
  42. Sumay Avi
  43. Mudavath Rishi Chowhan
  44. Diyanshu Mehra
  45. Sai Anirudh Kota
  46. Shannen M
  47. Jhanush J Lodha
  48. Mohammed Zain Shaif Khan
  49. Nikith V Challa
  50. Kanishk Dugar
  51. Tushaar Jain
  52. Ajay Sabareesh B
  53. Monish R
  54. Chirayu Doshi
  55. Sean Mathew Paul
  56. Lovely Leon S
  57. Abhishek J Nair
  58. Anirudh Krishnan
  59. Mohamed Hasnain Lakhi Shariff
  60. Raj Bhandari
  61. Kamalakannan S
  62. Vikramadithya M
  63. Tenzin Jigmey
  64. Shashank Goyal